34. Pokal Zagreba - Najavni rezultati
34. Pokal Zagrebasub 20.9.2014. 23:09
Najavni rezultatikreirano s OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stbr Ime                       GR Klub                         Vrijeme 



M12  (3/3)      Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1    213 Vukelić, Juraj               OK Maksimi Maksimir            50:27 
    2    202 Tin, Pavlić                  OK Vihor Vihor                 54:39 
    3        Tutić, Teo                   OK Vihor Vihor               1:05:11 



Ž12  (9/9)      Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Lesjak, Jelena               OK Japetic JAP                 30:52 
    2    210 Kršić, Lea                   Ivan Merz IME                  33:56 
    3        Tadić, Eli                   OK Japetic JAP                 36:52 
    4        Kukec, Marta                 OK Vihor Vihor                 43:07 
    5        Delgado Sršen, Kira          OK Vihor Vihor                 49:29 

             Vukelić, Dora                OK Maksimi Maksimir               MP 
             Kovačević, Ana Marija        OK Japetic JAP                   DNS 
             Gojmerac, Marta              Ivan Merz IME                    DNS 
         203 Ana, Kardum                  OK Vihor Vihor                   DNS 



M14  (6/6)      Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Gobec, Jan                   OK Vihor Vihor                 25:48 
    2        Kukec, Jura                  OK Vihor Vihor                 32:38 
    3        Kodba, Vid                   OK Vihor Vihor                 35:36 
    4        Kodba, Tin                   OK Vihor Vihor                 37:55 
    5        Gobec, Timo Vilim         00 OK Vihor Vihor                 45:10 

             Kralj, Antonio            01 OK Orion ORI                     DNS 



Ž14  (7/7)      Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Jakopec, Iva                 OK Japetic JAP                 39:54 
    2        Mađarić, Iva                 Ivan Merz IME                  42:56 
    3        Pajčin, Lana                 OK Sova OK Sova                44:18 
    4        Škugor, Hana                 OK Japetic JAP                 51:22 
    5        Gojmerac, Lucija             Ivan Merz IME                  53:33 
    6        Srebačić, Ana                Ivan Merz IME                1:13:27 
    7        Magdić Govedarica, Eva       OK Japetic JAP               1:16:26 



M16  (9/9)      Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Kirin, Dominik               OK Vihor Vihor                 35:39 
    2        Verović, Kristijan           OK Japetic JAP                 42:02 
    3        Cvetković, Filip             OK Japetic JAP                 44:23 
    4        Puharić, Roko                OK Japetic JAP                 53:41 
    5        Jurak, Filip                 Ivan Merz IME                  57:48 
    6        Gojmerac, Petar              Ivan Merz IME                  59:32 
    7        Černelić, Lucijan            OK Vihor Vihor               1:27:57 

             Letica, Ivan                 OK Vihor Vihor                    MP 
             Tišljar, Antun               OK Orion ORI                     DNS 



Ž16  (4/4)      Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Ocvirk, Pia               99 OK Japetic JAP                 31:22 
    2        Lovrec, Mia                  OK Vihor Vihor                 37:12 
    3        Tišljar, Ana              00 OK Orion ORI                   37:28 
    4     33 Bašić, Lucija Gianna         OK Orion ORI                 1:05:18 



M20  (3/3)      Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Štambuk, Andro Vladimir      Ivan Merz IME                  39:17 
    2        Ivković, Luka                OK Sova OK Sova                44:07 
    3        Čubra, Nebojša               OK Sova OK Sova                57:49 



Ž20  (4/4)      Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Lovrec, Iva                  OK Vihor Vihor                 35:12 
    2        Težak, Dora                  OK Vihor Vihor                 46:44 
    3        Gobec, Lea Katarina       98 OK Vihor Vihor                 47:26 
    4        Orehoci, Roberta          96 OK Bjelova BJE                 58:30 



M21A  (6/6)     Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Razum, Matija             93 OK Japetic JAP                 45:53 
    2        Gobec, Damir              72 OK Vihor Vihor                 49:06 
    3        Štambuk, Mario            92 Ivan Merz IME                  53:15 
    4        Spasić, Vladimir          83 OK Kapela KAP                  57:43 
    5        Varnica, Tomislav            OK Vihor Vihor                 58:40 

             Ocvirk, Edi               75 OK Japetic JAP                    MP 



Ž21A  (11/11)   Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Pavić, Mirja                 OK Japetic JAP                 42:16 
    2        Vukmanović, Vinka         83 OK Kapela KAP                  46:00 
    3        Orlić, Antonija           77 OK Bjelova BJE                 47:23 
    4        Bedeković Tanković, Mart  75 OK Jelen OK Jelen              52:02 
    5        Ocvirk, Eva                  OK Japetic JAP                 56:23 
    6        Žužić, Sanja              82 OK Vihor Vihor               1:02:14 
    7        Sršen, Matea                 OK Vihor Vihor               1:02:25 
    8        Beblek, Ana                  OK Vihor Vihor               1:29:23 

          80 Kasaš Spasić, Irena          OK Kapela KAP                     MP 
             Žgela, Marijana           79 OK Kapela KAP                    DNS 
             Gobec, Ivana              73 OK Vihor Vihor                   DNS 



M21B  (9/10)    Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Jelić, Ivor                  OK Kapela KAP                  34:46 
    2        Šeperić-Grdiša, Ivan      83 OK Jelen OK Jelen              47:58 
    3        Sovilj, Dalibor              OK Sova OK Sova                53:13 
    4        Cvetković, Robert            OK Japetic JAP                 53:43 
    5        Mađarić, Predrag             Ivan Merz IME                  56:17 
    6    208 Matijevac, Danijel        83 OK Jelen OK Jelen            1:03:49 
    7        Gojmerac, Tomislav           Ivan Merz IME                1:05:39 
    8        Odžić, Josip              87 OK Jelen OK Jelen            1:07:11 
    9     78 Tutić, Dražen                OK Vihor Vihor               1:07:25 



Ž21B  (4/4)     Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Kopjar, Marina               Ivan Merz IME                  54:10 
    2    209 Stupalo, Vlatka              OK Vihor Vihor                 55:04 
    3        Brodarac, Štefica            OK Vihor Vihor               1:40:38 

         201 Tkalčić Suban, Ivana         OK Japetic JAP                   DNS 



M35  (15/15)    Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Salopek, Tihomir             OK Ris Del RIS                 35:36 
    2        Legac, Lino               78 OK Japetic JAP                 36:10 
    3        Orehoci, Robert              OK Bjelova BJE                 40:31 
    4        Fabijanić, Daniel         79 OK Jelen OK Jelen              44:28 
    5        Dorotic, Igor             76 OK Vihor Vihor                 48:17 
    6    205 Vodopija, Goran           75 OK Kapela KAP                  48:31 
    7        Vukmanović, Mladen        72 OK Kapela KAP                  49:30 
    8        Budi, Franjo              77 OK Japetic JAP                 52:07 
    9        Suban, Damir              77 OK Japetic JAP                 53:58 
   10        Vukelić, Bojan               OK Maksimi Maksimir            55:06 
   11        Delgado, Pako             73 OK Vihor Vihor                 57:06 
   12        Vuk, Tomislav             77 OK Vihor Vihor                 58:36 
   13    211 Habuš, Ivan                  OK Vihor Vihor                 58:55 
   14    200 Marko, Orešković             OK Japetic JAP               1:10:47 
   15    212 Domagoj, Vidović             Ind Ind                      1:13:25 



Ž35  (8/9)      Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Nikolić, Bojana              OK Vihor Vihor                 50:12 
    2     35 Jakšić, Mirka                OK Maksimi Maksimir            52:51 
    3        Cindrić Perković, Jasmin  76 OK Medjimu OKM                 52:55 
    4     36 Cini, Fabiana                OK Maksimi Maksimir            54:03 
    5        Lovrec, Darinka              OK Vihor Vihor                 59:06 
    6     81 Đurek, Tea                   OK Vihor Vihor               1:18:07 
    7        Srebačić, Davorka            Ivan Merz IME                1:19:31 

         206 Lučić, Slađana               OK Kapela KAP                     MP 



M45  (6/7)      Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Merunka, Darko            63 OK Maksimi Maksimir            29:48 
    2        Štambuk, Dario               Ivan Merz IME                  34:52 
    3        Gobec, Karlo              63 OK Vihor Vihor                 36:26 
    4        Lovrec, Nenad             61 OK Vihor Vihor                 37:27 
    5        Bogović, Marijan          68 OK Jelen OK Jelen              38:53 
    6        Jelić, Mladen             53 OK Kapela KAP                1:04:49 



Ž45  (5/5)      Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Cvitković, Maja           63 OK Vihor Vihor                 51:38 
    2        Ebenspanger, Emilija         OK Kapela KAP                  57:15 
    3        Fabek, Branka                OK Japetic JAP               1:00:50 
    4        Čuljak Gross, Mladenka       OK Kapela KAP                1:09:16 

             Majer, Melanija              Ivan Merz IME                     MP 



M55  (3/3)      Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Pongrac, Ivan                OK Japetic JAP                 48:01 
    2        Belaj, Željko             51 OK Bjelova BJE                 52:11 

         204 Magušić, Franjo              OK Sova OK Sova                  DNS 



M65  (1/1)      Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1        Turkalj, Milan               Ivan Merz IME                1:01:42 



OPEN  (2/2)     Najavni rezultati  23:08     

    1     34 Sisek, Luka                  Ivan Merz IME                  47:16 
    2        Popović Budi, Daniela        OK Japetic JAP               1:00:05